Pack 97 Show and Sell Schedule

Please be considerate of all the scouts and sign up for only 1 slot until everyone has the opportunity to register.
Harris Teeter - Renaissance SquareSun, 9/29N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
10:00am - 12:00pmPJ Dominic     
11:30am - 1:30pmHunter Corriher     
1:00pm - 3:00pmJonah Easter     
2:30pm - 4:30pmRobert Merryman     
Harris Teeter - Davidson CommonsSun, 9/29N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
10:00am - 12:00pmWill Tomlin     
11:30am - 1:30pmIan Hart     
1:00pm - 3:00pmJP Ledermann     
2:30pm - 4:30pmTomlin     
Rack Room Shoes (next to Target)Sun, 9/29N/ASun, 10/6N/AN/AN/A
11:00am - 1:00pmJacob Reis Nicholas Losinski   
12:30pm - 2:30pm  Corey Quinn   
2:00pm - 4:00pm  Michael LaLonde   
3:30pm - 5:00pm  Zachary Timkovich   
Harris Teeter - JettonN/ASat. 10/5N/AN/AN/AN/A
10am - 12pm Jake Schurr    
11:30am - 1:30pm Sage Demers    
1:00pm - 3:00pm Zachary Timkovich    
2:30pm - 4:30pm Will DeSena    
Lowes Home Improvement HuntersvilleN/ASat. 10/5Sun. 10/6N/AN/AN/A
10am - 12pm Jonah EasterJP Ledermann   
11:30am - 1:30pm  Chase Ritchie   
Harris Teeter - WatersideN/AN/ASun. 10/6N/AN/AN/A
10am - 12pm  Lewis Tomlin   
11:30am - 1:30pm  Ian Hart   
1:00pm - 3:00pm  Kevin Bronzert   
2:30pm - 4:30pm  Robert Merryman   
Birkdale Village CommonsN/AN/ASun. 10/6Sat. 10/12N/AN/A
10am - 12pm  N/ALiam Gillespie  
11:30am - 1:30pm  William GreeneIsaiah LaRuffa  
1:00pm - 3:00pm  Corban SetzerAdam Dowd  
2:30pm - 4:30pm  Owen SypoltKai Gillespie  
Rural Hill - Maize MazeN/AN/AN/ASat, 10/12Sun, 10/13N/A
10:00am - 12:00pm   Zachary TimkovichNathan Losinski 
11:30am - 1:30pm   Cade EvansNicholas Losinski 
1:00pm - 2:30pm   Lisa SchurrZyler Markwell 
2:00pm - 3:30pm   Corban SetzerIsaiah LaRuffa 
3:00pm - 5:00pm   CashmanTate Larsen 
St. Mark - Saturday 10/5Slot #1Slot #2N/AN/AN/AN/A
After 5:00pm MassJonah EasterIain Glancy    
St. Mark - Sunday 10/6Slot #1Slot #2Slot #3N/AN/AN/A
After 7:30 am MassBen RyanCooper RigglemanJacob Reis   
After 9:00 am MassNathan LosinskiNicholas LosinskiColin Bahr   
After 11:00 am MassCorban SetzerPatrick CashmanChristian Cashman   
After 1:00 pm MassNicholas CookAndrew Cook    
After 5:00 pm MassOwen SypoltKai GillespieLiam Gillespie   
St. Mark - Saturday 10/12Slot #1Slot #2N/AN/AN/AN/A
After 5:00pm MassJosh ZiglerJames Brouillard    
St. Mark - Sunday 10/13Slot #1Slot #2Slot #3N/AN/AN/A
After 7:30 am MassBen RyanEvan ErnstAnderson Zangara   
After 9:00 am MassZyler MarkwellPatrick FalesWill DeSena   
After 11:00 am MassCaleb Dunn Corban SetzerAidan Benitez   
After 1:00 pm MassAnderson Zangara     
After 5:00 pm MassKai GillespieLiam GillespieDylan Desormeaux   
Please select the location you would like to sign up for.