Pack 97 Show and Sell Schedule

Please be considerate of all the scouts and sign up for only 1 slot until everyone has the opportunity to register.
Harris Teeter - Davidson CommonsSat, Oct 4N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
10:00am - 11:30amZyler Markwell     
11:15am - 12:45pmJustin and Jeffrey Hill     
12:30pm - 2:00pmIan Hart     
Lowes Home Improvement HuntersvilleSat, Oct 4N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
10:00am - 11:30amDevon Greene     
11:15am - 12:45pmZachary Timkovich     
12:30pm - 2:00pmCorban Setzer     
Rack Room Shoes (next to Target)Sat, Oct 4N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
10:00am - 11:30amJacob Reis     
11:15am - 12:45pmJay Barton     
12:30pm - 2:00pmChase Bellemore     
Rural Hill - Maize MazeSat, Oct 4N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
10:00am - 11:30amMichael LaLonde     
11:15am - 12:45pmKevin Bronzert     
12:30pm - 2:00pmLB Harris     
Ace Hardware (Cornelius)Sat, Oct 4Sun, Oct 5N/AN/AN/AN/A
10:00am - 11:30am Ian Hart    
11:15am - 12:45pmWill TomlinHunter Corriher    
12:30pm - 2:00pmLewis TomlinEvan Ernst    
St. Mark - Sat, Oct 4Slot #1Slot #2N/AN/AN/AN/A
After 5:00pm MassCorban SetzerAidan Benitez    
St. Mark - Sun, Oct 5Slot #1Slot #2Slot #3N/AN/AN/A
After 7:30 am MassNathan LosinskiNicholas LosinskiBen Ryan   
After 9:00 am MassIsaiah LaRuffaColin BahrDillon Alves   
After 11:00 am MassPatrick CashmanChristian CashmanCaleb Comford   
After 1:00 pm MassPhilip KelleyJerry KelleyEthan Lane   
After 5:00 pm MassSage HamiltonBennett LackeyEvan Ernst   
St. Mark - Sat, Oct 11Slot #1Slot #2N/AN/AN/AN/A
After 5:00pm MassAnderson ZangaraWill DeSena    
St. Mark - Sun, Oct 12Slot #1Slot #2Slot #3N/AN/AN/A
After 7:30 am MassAidan BenitezPatrick CashmanChristian Cashman   
After 9:00 am MassCooper RigglemanCorban SetzerAidan Benitez   
After 11:00 am MassCorban SetzerDylan DesormeauxJay Barton   
After 1:00 pm MassMichael LaLondeAdam DowdOwen Sypolt   
After 5:00 pm MassSage HamiltonWill DeSenaEvan Ernst   
Birkdale CommonsSat, Oct 18N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
10:00am - 11:30amGabriel Glass     
11:15am - 12:45pmBennett Lackey     
12:30pm - 2:00pmJames Brouillard     
1:45pm - 3:15pmElijah Gebe     
3:00pm - 4:30pmZeb Kolb     
4:15pm - 5:45pmGabriel Mastrocola     
Please select the location you would like to sign up for.